22408 - ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP [22408] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP
ANVTBSBGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 18:15 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:05 21:15 153
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:40 22:43 244
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 479
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 04:01 04:06 557
AMETHI [AME] 2 04:53 04:55 617
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 05:40 05:45 652
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 06:50 06:52 735
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:05 Dest 780