ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Mon, Wed, Fri 1209 Km

Train number 22406 is named as ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH and travels 1209km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 17:20 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 17:20 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 18:53 18:55 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 19:50 19:52 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:15 22:20 428 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:25 00:27 623 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:37 02:47 775 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 03:32 03:34 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 03:58 04:00 870 2
DUMRAON - DURE 04:11 04:13 886 2
Advertisement
BIHIYA - BEA 04:34 04:36 917 2
ARA - ARA 04:54 04:56 938 2
BIHTA - BTA 05:11 05:13 960 2
DANAPUR - DNR 05:30 05:32 978 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:50 06:00 987 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 06:10 06:12 990 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:35 08:40 1110 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 09:02 09:04 1134 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:27 09:37 1156 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:06 10:07 1185 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 10:55 Dstn 1209 2

FAQS

ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 covers 1209 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 arrives at destination at 10:55.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement