ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Mon, Wed, Fri 1207 Km

Train number 22406 is named as ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH and travels 1207km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:55 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:55 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 18:21 18:23 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 19:50 19:52 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:10 22:15 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:14 00:16 621 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 01:10 01:12 703 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 774 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 03:16 03:18 832 2
BUXAR - BXR 03:43 03:45 868 2
DUMRAON - DURE 03:56 03:58 884 2
Advertisement
BIHIYA - BEA 04:19 04:21 915 2
ARA - ARA 04:40 04:42 937 2
BIHTA - BTA 04:57 04:59 958 2
DANAPUR - DNR 05:17 05:19 976 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:35 05:45 986 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 05:55 05:57 988 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:10 08:30 1109 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 08:53 08:54 1132 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:17 09:27 1154 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 09:55 09:56 1182 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 11:00 Dstn 1207 2

FAQS

ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 covers 1207 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 arrives at destination at 11:00.
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH - 22406 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement