ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH [22406] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH [22406] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH22406ANVTBGPGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 16:55 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 18:21 18:23 125
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 19:50 19:52 203
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:12 22:17 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:16 00:19 628
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 01:09 01:11 706
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:22 02:32 777
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 03:18 03:20 835
BUXAR [BXR] 2 03:46 03:48 871
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 03:59 04:01 888
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 04:22 04:24 918
ARA [ARA] 2 04:42 04:44 940
BIHTA [BTA] 2 04:58 05:00 962
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 05:28 05:30 979
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:55 06:05 989
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 06:12 06:14 991
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 08:10 08:30 1112
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 08:53 08:54 1135
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 09:17 09:32 1157
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 09:59 10:01 1186
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 10:45 Dest 1210
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.