ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF - 22806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Mon 1882 Km

Train number 22806 is named as ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF and travels 1882km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:15 13:25 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:00 16:05 621 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:58 19:13 773 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:35 21:40 977 1
KODERMA - KQR 23:15 23:17 1053 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:05 01:10 1146 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 01:36 01:38 1163 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:15 02:25 1178 2
Advertisement
MURI - MURI 03:30 03:32 1230 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:00 06:05 1363 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:30 07:40 1464 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:10 09:15 1565 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 10:05 10:10 1610 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 11:05 11:07 1675 2
ANGUL - ANGL 13:35 13:37 1760 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 13:47 13:49 1772 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 14:48 14:50 1820 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:15 Dstn 1882 2

FAQS

ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF - 22806 covers 1882 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF - 22806 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF - 22806 arrives at destination at 16:15.
ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF - 22806 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement