ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI [12820] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI [12820] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI12820ANVTBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 07:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:15 13:30 434
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:00 19:15 777
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 01:00 01:10 1151
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 04:25 04:45 1333
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 06:53 06:55 1468
JALESWAR [JER] 2 07:48 07:50 1532
BALASORE [BLS] 2 08:30 08:32 1580
SORO [SORO] 2 08:58 09:00 1613
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 09:48 09:50 1642
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 10:23 10:25 1685
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 11:20 11:25 1753
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 12:20 Dest 1781
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.