ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Tue, Fri 1780 Km

Train number 12820 is named as ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI and travels 1780km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:15 13:25 427 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:05 01:10 1146 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 04:25 04:40 1328 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 06:48 06:50 1463 2
Advertisement
JALESWAR - JER 07:44 07:46 1527 2
BALASORE - BLS 08:28 08:30 1574 2
SORO - SORO 08:56 08:58 1608 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 09:48 09:50 1637 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 10:27 10:29 1680 2
CUTTACK - CTC 11:32 11:37 1752 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:20 Dstn 1780 2

FAQS

ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12820 covers 1780 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12820 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12820 arrives at destination at 12:20.
ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12820 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement