ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Wed 2413 Km

Train number 20502 is named as ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI and travels 2413km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:50 and reaches station AGARTALA at 13:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:29 00:34 427 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:33 04:43 762 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 07:55 08:05 970 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:25 1079 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 14:30 14:55 1258 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:05 18:15 1441 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 22:33 22:35 1737 2
Advertisement
RANGIYA JN - RNY 23:29 23:31 1802 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:13 00:15 1843 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:30 00:45 1850 3
HOJAI - HJI 02:40 02:42 1985 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 06:05 06:07 2119 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 08:00 08:25 2190 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 08:48 08:50 2207 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 10:30 10:32 2274 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 13:30 Dstn 2413 3

FAQS

ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 covers 2413 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 arrives at destination at 13:30.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement