ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Wed 2423 Km

Train number 20502 is named as ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI and travels 2423km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:50 and reaches station AGARTALA at 13:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:35 00:40 440 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:42 04:52 775 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 07:40 07:50 983 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:05 10:15 1092 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:30 13:40 1271 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:10 17:20 1454 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:39 21:41 1750 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:32 22:34 1815 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:55 00:20 1863 3
HOJAI - HJI 02:20 02:22 1998 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 08:15 08:25 2203 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 08:45 08:47 2220 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 10:00 10:02 2284 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 11:36 11:38 2365 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 13:20 Dstn 2423 3

FAQS

ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 covers 2423 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 arrives at destination at 13:20.
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI - 20502 departs from source at 19:50.