14020 - TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14020 known as TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 2492 km distance

TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS [14020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESSANVTAGTLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 23:55 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 06:05 06:15 435
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 08:45 08:55 629
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 11:43 11:58 778
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 14:45 14:55 984
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 17:05 17:15 1093
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 20:40 21:05 1272
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]3 05:20 05:22 1707
GUWAHATI [GHY]3 08:45 09:00 1916
JAGI ROAD [JID]3 10:09 10:11 1973
HOJAI [HJI]3 11:33 11:35 2051
LUMDING JN [LMG]3 12:45 13:10 2096
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]3 15:50 16:00 2195
BADARPUR JN [BPB]3 18:05 18:20 2267
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]3 18:48 18:50 2284
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]3 20:20 20:22 2352
AMBASSA [ABSA]3 22:08 22:10 2425
AGARTALA [AGTL]4 00:30 Dest 2492