ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS [15622] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS [15622] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS15622ANVTKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 23:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 00:23 00:25 12
HAPUR [HPU] 2 01:03 01:08 49
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:50 03:00 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 03:55 04:00 197
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 09:10 09:20 423
GONDA JN [GD] 2 11:50 12:00 582
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 12:24 12:26 610
BASTI [BST] 2 13:15 13:20 671
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:40 14:55 736
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 16:45 16:50 855
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 18:40 18:45 916
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 20:04 20:05 975
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 22:15 22:25 1063
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 23:14 23:15 1118
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 00:20 00:21 1185
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 02:00 02:10 1242
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 03:40 03:42 1339
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 05:25 05:40 1426
BINNAGURI [BNV] 3 07:35 07:37 1525
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 3 08:55 09:00 1594
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 10:03 10:05 1675
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 11:10 11:15 1703
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 3 12:11 12:13 1783
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 14:55 Dest 1905
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.