8618 - ANVT RNC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8618 known as ANVT RNC SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 1368 km distance

ANVT RNC SPL [8618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT RNC SPLANVTRNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 22:50 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 01:15 01:20 125
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 02:30 02:35 203
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:25 05:30 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 08:05 08:10 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 10:45 10:55 771
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 13:40 13:45 975
KODERMA [KQR]2 15:36 15:38 1051
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 17:20 17:30 1145
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]2 17:55 17:57 1162
PHUSRO [PUS]2 18:20 18:22 1173
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO]2 18:38 18:40 1188
GUMIA [GMIA]2 18:48 18:50 1193
BARKA KANA [BRKA]2 19:30 19:35 1245
MURI [MURI]2 21:05 21:10 1303
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:30 Dest 1368