Modify Search

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)REWA (REWA)
Daily 848 Km

Train number 12428 is named as ANVT REWA EXP and travels 848 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 21:15 and reaches station REWA at 11:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 21:15 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:40 21:42 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:58 23:00 119 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 01:50 01:51 365 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:15 03:25 427 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 04:23 04:25 504 2
Ad
SIRATHU - SRO 05:18 05:20 564 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 06:40 06:45 621 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 07:34 07:35 666 2
DABHAURA - DBR 07:59 08:00 699 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 08:33 08:35 721 2
JAITWAR - JTW 09:29 09:30 779 2
SATNA - STA 09:50 10:00 799 2
REWA - REWA 11:10 Dest 848 2
Ad