Modify Search

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)REWA (REWA)
Daily 848 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 21:15 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:40 21:42 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:58 23:00 119 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 01:50 01:51 365 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:15 03:25 427 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 04:23 04:25 504 2
Ad
SIRATHU - SRO 05:18 05:20 564 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 06:40 06:45 621 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 07:34 07:35 666 2
DABHAURA - DBR 07:59 08:00 699 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 08:33 08:35 721 2
JAITWAR - JTW 09:29 09:30 779 2
SATNA - STA 09:50 10:00 799 2
REWA - REWA 11:10 Dest 848 2
Ad