Modify Search

ANVT HLZ S F EXP - 12444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)HALDIA (HLZ)
Tue 1576 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:42 19:44 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:00 04:05 621 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:38 774 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:20 09:25 977 2
Ad
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 12:20 12:25 1146 2
KHANUDIH - KNF 12:38 12:40 1157 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:38 14:40 1238 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:15 16:17 1328 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:10 18:20 1462 2
PANSKURA - PKU 18:58 19:00 1507 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 19:24 19:26 1531 2
HALDIA - HLZ 20:30 Dest 1576 2
Ad