ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MAU JN (MAU)
Mon, Fri 833 Km

Train number 15026 is named as ANVR-MAU-EXP and travels 833km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 12:55 and reaches station MAU JN at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 12:55 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:23 13:25 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 14:41 14:43 119 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:30 427 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:50 21:15 500 1
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 00:22 00:24 628 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:35 01:37 689 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 02:55 03:25 733 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 05:15 05:20 790 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 05:59 06:01 811 2
MAU JN - MAU 06:40 Dstn 833 2

FAQS

ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 covers 833 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 arrives at destination at 06:40.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement