ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MAU JN (MAU)
Mon, Fri 833 Km

Train number 15026 is named as ANVR-MAU-EXP and travels 833km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:25 and reaches station MAU JN at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 13:25 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:52 13:54 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 14:58 15:00 119 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:05 19:15 427 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:50 21:10 500 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 23:48 23:50 628 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:33 01:35 689 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 03:00 03:25 733 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 04:10 04:15 790 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 04:38 04:40 811 2
MAU JN - MAU 05:40 Dstn 833 2

FAQS

ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 covers 833 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 arrives at destination at 05:40.
ANVR-MAU-EXP - 15026 departs from source at 13:25.