15026 - ANVR-MAU-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15026 known as ANVR-MAU-EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to MAU JN [MAU] covering 840 km distance

ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVR-MAU-EXP
ANVTMAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]1 Src 12:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 13:23 13:25 12
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 14:41 14:43 125
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 19:15 19:30 434
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 20:50 21:15 508
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 00:24 00:26 635
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 01:37 01:39 696
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 02:55 03:25 740
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 05:15 05:20 797
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 05:59 06:01 818
MAU JN [MAU]2 06:40 Dest 840