15026 - ANVR-MAU-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15026 known as ANVR-MAU-EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to MAU JN [MAU] covering 841 km distance

ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVR-MAU-EXPANVTMAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 12:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 13:23 13:25 13
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 14:41 14:43 126
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 19:15 19:30 435
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:50 21:15 508
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 00:24 00:26 636
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 01:37 01:39 697
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 02:55 03:25 741
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 05:15 05:20 798
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 05:59 06:01 819
MAU JN [MAU]2 06:40 Dest 841