ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVR-MAU-EXP15026ANVTMAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 12:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 13:22 13:24 12
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 14:41 14:43 125
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:15 19:30 434
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:50 21:15 508
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 00:24 00:26 635
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 01:37 01:39 696
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 02:55 03:25 740
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 05:15 05:20 797
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 06:03 06:05 818
MAU JN [MAU] 2 06:40 Dest 840
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.