ANTYODAYA - 15102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Fri 1885 Km

Train number 15102 is named as ANTYODAYA and travels 1885km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 15:30 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 15:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:30 16:33 53 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 187 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:37 20:40 260 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:20 23:25 444 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 568 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:05 05:10 751 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:10 07:20 843 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:35 11:45 1134 2
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 13:05 13:07 1247 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:05 17:20 1353 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 19:15 19:25 1429 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 19:42 19:45 1438 2
GONDA JN - GD 21:45 21:50 1551 2
BASTI - BST 23:02 23:05 1641 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:45 00:55 1705 3
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 01:39 01:41 1754 3
BHATNI JN - BTT 02:10 02:15 1775 3
SIWAN JN - SV 03:00 03:05 1824 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 04:40 Dest 1885 3

FAQS

ANTYODAYA - 15102 covers 1885 kilometer to reach destination.
ANTYODAYA - 15102 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANTYODAYA - 15102 arrives at destination at 04:40.
ANTYODAYA - 15102 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement