ANTYODAYA - 15101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Tue 1882 Km

Train number 15101 is named as ANTYODAYA and travels 1882km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 21:15 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 21:15 0 1
SIWAN JN - SV 22:05 22:10 60 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:50 22:55 108 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 23:15 23:20 129 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:30 00:40 179 2
BASTI - BST 01:40 01:43 243 2
GONDA JN - GD 03:10 03:15 331 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 05:27 05:30 443 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 06:10 06:25 452 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 08:00 528 2
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 09:57 634 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:45 11:55 748 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 1039 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:10 18:15 1131 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:57 21:00 1314 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 1438 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:07 01:10 1622 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:07 02:10 1695 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1829 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 06:15 Dest 1882 3

FAQS

ANTYODAYA - 15101 covers 1882 kilometer to reach destination.
ANTYODAYA - 15101 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANTYODAYA - 15101 arrives at destination at 06:15.
ANTYODAYA - 15101 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement