ANND GODHRA MEMU - 69147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ANND) (GDA)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69147 is named as ANND GODHRA MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ANND at 14:40 and reaches station at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ANND Src 14:40 0 1
- SNA 14:47 14:48 7 1
- BAJ 14:55 14:56 11 1
- OD 15:04 15:05 17 1
- UMH 15:12 15:13 22 1
- DK 15:25 15:26 30 1
Advertisement
- TAS 15:36 15:37 38 1
- AGCI 15:46 15:47 45 1
- SVL 15:55 15:56 52 1
- TBA 16:05 16:06 55 1
- TUWA 16:15 16:16 64 1
- VKG 16:24 16:25 72 1
- GDA 16:55 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ANND GODHRA MEMU - 69147 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND GODHRA MEMU - 69147 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND GODHRA MEMU - 69147 arrives at destination at 16:55.
ANND GODHRA MEMU - 69147 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement