ANND-GDA MEMU - 69125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)GODHRA JN (GDA)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69125 is named as ANND-GDA MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 19:10 and reaches station GODHRA JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 19:10 0 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 19:17 19:18 7 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 19:25 19:26 11 1
OD - OD 19:34 19:35 17 1
UMRETH - UMH 19:42 19:43 22 1
DAKOR - DK 19:51 19:52 30 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 20:02 20:03 38 1
ANGADI - AGCI 20:12 20:13 45 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 20:21 20:22 52 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 20:31 20:32 55 1
TUWA - TUWA 20:41 20:42 64 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 20:50 20:51 72 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 21:20 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ANND-GDA MEMU - 69125 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69125 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69125 arrives at destination at 21:20.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69125 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement