ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ANND) (GDA)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69123 is named as ANND-GDA MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ANND at 10:00 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ANND Src 10:00 0 1
- SNA 10:07 10:08 7 1
- BAJ 10:15 10:16 11 1
- OD 10:24 10:25 17 1
- UMH 10:32 10:33 22 1
- DK 10:41 10:42 30 1
Advertisement
- TAS 10:52 10:53 38 1
- AGCI 11:02 11:03 45 1
- SVL 11:11 11:12 52 1
- TBA 11:21 11:22 55 1
- TUWA 11:31 11:32 64 1
- VKG 11:40 11:41 72 1
- GDA 12:10 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 arrives at destination at 12:10.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement