ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)GODHRA JN (GDA)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69123 is named as ANND-GDA MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 10:00 and reaches station GODHRA JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 10:00 0 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 10:07 10:08 7 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 10:15 10:16 11 1
OD - OD 10:24 10:25 17 1
UMRETH - UMH 10:32 10:33 22 1
DAKOR - DK 10:41 10:42 30 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 10:52 10:53 38 1
ANGADI - AGCI 11:02 11:03 45 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 11:11 11:12 52 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 11:21 11:22 55 1
TUWA - TUWA 11:31 11:32 64 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 11:40 11:41 72 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 12:10 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 arrives at destination at 12:10.
ANND-GDA MEMU - 69123 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement