ANND-CBY DMU - 79427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79427 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 20:10 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 20:10 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 20:19 20:20 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 20:23 20:24 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 20:30 20:31 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 20:36 20:37 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 20:44 20:46 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 20:56 20:57 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 21:03 21:04 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 21:11 21:12 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 21:17 21:18 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 21:23 21:24 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 21:30 21:31 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 21:50 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79427 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79427 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79427 arrives at destination at 21:50.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79427 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement