ANND-CBY DMU - 79425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79425 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 09:20 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 09:20 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 09:29 09:30 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 09:33 09:34 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 09:40 09:41 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 09:46 09:47 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 09:54 09:56 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 10:06 10:07 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 10:13 10:14 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 10:21 10:22 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 10:27 10:28 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 10:33 10:34 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 10:40 10:41 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 11:00 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79425 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79425 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79425 arrives at destination at 11:00.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79425 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement