ANND-CBY DMU - 79423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79423 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 15:35 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 15:35 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 15:44 15:45 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 15:48 15:49 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 15:55 15:56 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 16:01 16:02 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 16:09 16:11 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 16:28 16:29 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 16:35 16:36 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 16:43 16:44 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 16:49 16:50 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 16:55 16:56 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 17:02 17:03 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 17:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79423 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79423 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79423 arrives at destination at 17:20.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79423 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement