ANND-CBY DMU - 79421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79421 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 05:00 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 05:00 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 05:09 05:10 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 05:13 05:14 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 05:20 05:21 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 05:26 05:27 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 05:34 05:36 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 05:46 05:47 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 05:53 05:54 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 06:00 06:01 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 06:06 06:07 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 06:12 06:13 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 06:19 06:20 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 06:40 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79421 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79421 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79421 arrives at destination at 06:40.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79421 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement