ANND-CBY DMU - 79417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79417 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 07:05 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 07:05 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 07:14 07:15 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 07:18 07:19 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 07:25 07:26 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 07:31 07:32 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 07:39 07:41 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 07:51 07:52 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 07:58 07:59 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 08:06 08:07 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 08:12 08:13 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 08:18 08:19 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 08:25 08:26 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 08:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79417 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79417 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79417 arrives at destination at 08:45.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79417 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement