ANND - CBY DMU - 79413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 79413 is named as ANND - CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 13:35 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 13:35 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 13:44 13:45 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 13:48 13:49 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 13:55 13:56 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 14:01 14:02 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 14:09 14:11 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 14:28 14:29 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 14:35 14:36 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 14:43 14:44 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 14:49 14:50 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 14:55 14:56 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 15:02 15:03 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 15:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND - CBY DMU - 79413 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND - CBY DMU - 79413 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND - CBY DMU - 79413 arrives at destination at 15:20.
ANND - CBY DMU - 79413 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement