ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 69138 is named as ANND BRC MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 21:15 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 21:15 0 1
VADOD - VXD 21:24 21:25 7 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 21:30 21:31 11 1
Advertisement
VASAD JN - VDA 21:37 21:38 16 1
NANDESARI - NDR 21:44 21:45 21 1
RANOLI - RNO 21:49 21:50 23 1
BAJVA - BJW 22:01 22:02 28 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:25 Dest 36 1

FAQS

ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 arrives at destination at 22:25.
ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement