ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 69104 is named as ANND - BRC MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 04:20 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 04:20 0 1
VADOD - VXD 04:31 04:32 7 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 04:37 04:38 11 1
Advertisement
VASAD JN - VDA 04:44 04:45 16 1
NANDESARI - NDR 04:51 04:52 21 1
RANOLI - RNO 04:56 04:57 23 1
BAJVA - BJW 05:11 05:12 28 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:35 Dest 36 1

FAQS

ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 arrives at destination at 05:35.
ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement