ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69129 is named as ANND-ADI MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 05:40 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 05:40 0 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 05:48 05:49 8 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 05:54 05:55 13 1
NADIAD JN - ND 06:01 06:02 18 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 06:10 06:11 28 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 06:18 06:19 36 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 06:23 06:24 40 1
KANIL - KANJ 06:28 06:29 43 1
BAREJADI - BJD 06:43 06:44 47 1
GERATPUR - GER 07:05 07:06 51 1
VATVA - VTA 07:12 07:13 56 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:18 07:19 61 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:35 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 arrives at destination at 07:35.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement