69129 - ANND-ADI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69129 known as ANND-ADI MEMU runs from ANAND JN [ANND] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 63 km distance

ANND-ADI MEMU [69129] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANND-ADI MEMU
ANNDADIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 Src 05:40 0
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 05:48 05:49 7
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 05:54 05:55 13
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 06:01 06:02 18
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 06:10 06:11 27
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 06:18 06:19 35
NENPUR [NEP] 1 06:23 06:24 39
KANIL [KANJ] 1 06:28 06:29 43
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 06:43 06:44 47
GERATPUR [GER] 1 07:05 07:06 50
VATVA [VTA] 1 07:12 07:13 56
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 07:18 07:19 60
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 07:35 Dest 63