ANND-ADI MEMU - 69127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69127 is named as ANND-ADI MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 17:05 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 17:05 0 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 17:13 17:14 8 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 17:19 17:20 13 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:26 17:27 18 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 17:35 17:36 28 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 17:43 17:44 36 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 17:48 17:49 40 1
KANIL - KANJ 17:53 17:54 43 1
BAREJADI - BJD 17:59 18:00 47 1
GERATPUR - GER 18:14 18:15 51 1
VATVA - VTA 18:21 18:22 56 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 18:27 18:28 61 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ANND-ADI MEMU - 69127 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69127 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69127 arrives at destination at 18:45.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69127 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement