69127 - ANND-ADI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69127 known as ANND-ADI MEMU runs from ANAND JN [ANND] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 63 km distance

ANND-ADI MEMU [69127] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANND-ADI MEMU
ANNDADIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 Src 17:00 0
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 17:07 17:08 7
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 17:13 17:14 13
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 17:29 17:30 18
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 17:38 17:39 27
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 17:46 17:47 35
NENPUR [NEP] 1 17:51 17:52 39
KANIL [KANJ] 1 17:56 17:57 43
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 18:02 18:03 47
GERATPUR [GER] 1 18:13 18:14 50
VATVA [VTA] 1 18:21 18:22 56
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 18:27 18:28 60
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 18:45 Dest 63