ANND-ADI MEMU - 69105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69105 is named as ANND-ADI MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 03:25 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 05:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 03:25 0 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 03:32 03:33 8 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 03:38 03:39 13 1
NADIAD JN - ND 03:46 03:47 18 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 03:56 03:57 28 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 04:04 04:05 36 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 04:09 04:10 40 1
KANIL - KANJ 04:14 04:15 43 1
BAREJADI - BJD 04:26 04:27 47 1
GERATPUR - GER 04:37 04:38 51 1
VATVA - VTA 04:44 04:45 56 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 04:51 04:52 61 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:10 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ANND-ADI MEMU - 69105 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69105 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69105 arrives at destination at 05:10.
ANND-ADI MEMU - 69105 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement