69176 - ANND BHARUCH MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69176 known as ANND BHARUCH MEMU runs from ANAND JN [ANND] to BHARUCH JN [BH] covering 106 km distance

ANND BHARUCH MEMU [69176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANND BHARUCH MEMUANNDBHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND JN [ANND]1 Src 17:45 0
VADOD [VXD]1 17:52 17:53 7
ADAS ROAD [ADD]1 18:00 18:01 11
VASAD JN [VDA]1 18:09 18:10 16
NANDESARI [NDR]1 18:15 18:17 21
RANOLI [RNO]1 18:23 18:24 23
BAJVA [BJW]1 18:37 18:38 28
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 19:00 19:05 36
VISHVAMITRI JN [VS]1 19:11 19:12 39
MAKAR PURA [MPR]1 19:20 19:21 44
VARNAMA [VRM]1 19:28 19:29 50
ITOLA [ITA]1 19:35 19:36 54
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR]1 19:46 19:47 58
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]1 19:55 19:56 65
LAKODARA [LKD]1 20:05 20:06 74
PALEJ [PLJ]1 20:16 20:17 81
VAREDIYA [VRE]1 20:24 20:25 87
NABIPUR [NIU]1 20:36 20:37 94
CHAVAJ [CVJ]1 20:45 20:46 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 21:00 Dest 106