69176 - ANND BHARUCH MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69176 known as ANND BHARUCH MEMU runs from ANAND JN [ANND] to BHARUCH JN [BH] covering 106 km distance

ANND BHARUCH MEMU [69176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANND BHARUCH MEMUANNDBHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND JN [ANND]1 Src 17:45 0
VADOD [VXD]1 17:54 17:55 7
ADAS ROAD [ADD]1 17:59 18:00 11
VASAD JN [VDA]1 18:07 18:08 16
NANDESARI [NDR]1 18:14 18:15 21
RANOLI [RNO]1 18:19 18:20 23
BAJVA [BJW]1 18:37 18:38 28
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 19:00 19:05 36
VISHVAMITRI JN [VS]1 19:10 19:11 39
MAKAR PURA [MPR]1 19:17 19:18 44
VARNAMA [VRM]1 19:24 19:25 50
ITOLA [ITA]1 19:29 19:30 54
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR]1 19:34 19:39 58
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]1 19:45 19:46 65
LAKODARA [LKD]1 19:54 19:55 74
PALEJ [PLJ]1 20:04 20:05 81
VAREDIYA [VRE]1 20:12 20:13 87
NABIPUR [NIU]1 20:23 20:24 94
CHAVAJ [CVJ]1 20:30 20:31 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 20:40 Dest 106