ANNANYA EXPRES [12315] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANNANYA EXPRES [12315] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANNANYA EXPRES12315KOAAUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 13:10 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 14:39 14:41 97
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:00 16:05 203
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:03 17:05 284
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:35 17:37 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:55 19:00 357
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 21:50 22:00 534
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:50 02:05 746
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:08 04:18 895
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:45 06:50 1089
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 09:40 09:45 1320
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 10:25 10:30 1343
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 15:05 15:10 1568
JAIPUR [JP] 2 17:30 17:45 1699
AJMER JN [AII] 2 20:20 20:30 1834
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 20:52 20:54 1857
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 21:32 21:34 1899
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 22:25 22:30 1966
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 23:50 00:20 2020
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 3 01:36 01:38 2091
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 3 02:23 02:25 2130
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 3 02:45 Dest 2134
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.