Modify Search

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)
Thu 2136 Km

Train number 12315 is named as ANNANYA EXPRES and travels 2136 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 13:10 and reaches station UDAIPUR CITY at 02:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 14:39 14:41 98 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 203 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:05 17:07 284 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:35 17:37 313 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 357 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:30 21:40 534 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:47 02:02 746 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:09 04:19 899 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 1093 2
Ad
TUNDLA JN - TDL 09:40 09:45 1323 2
AGRA FORT - AF 10:25 10:30 1345 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:05 15:10 1570 2
JAIPUR - JP 17:30 17:45 1702 2
AJMER JN - AII 20:20 20:30 1836 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 20:52 20:54 1860 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 21:36 21:38 1901 2
BHILWARA - BHL 22:35 22:40 1968 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:50 00:20 2022 3
MAVLI JN - MVJ 01:26 01:28 2094 3
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 02:14 02:16 2132 3
UDAIPUR CITY - UDZ 02:45 Dest 2136 3
Ad