ANGL- PURI MEMU - 68421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANGUL (ANGL)PURI (PURI)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 68421 is named as ANGL- PURI MEMU and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station ANGUL at 05:30 and reaches station PURI at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANGUL - ANGL Src 05:30 0 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 05:39 05:40 12 1
TALCHER - TLHR 06:00 06:10 18 1
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT 06:22 06:23 28 1
BURHAPANKA - BDPK 06:32 06:33 31 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 06:40 06:41 39 1
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT 06:48 06:49 48 1
HINDOL ROAD - HND 06:54 06:55 53 1
MAHADIA PH - MHDB 07:00 07:01 58 1
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR 07:06 07:07 62 1
DANDI MAL - DNDL 07:11 07:12 66 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 07:25 07:30 73 1
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR 07:35 07:36 78 1
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ 07:44 07:45 81 1
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR 07:53 07:54 93 1
Advertisement
RADHAKISHOREPUR - RQP 07:59 08:00 97 1
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH 08:06 08:07 102 1
SARPESWAR PH - SPSR 08:12 08:13 106 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 08:20 08:21 110 1
BARANG - BRAG 08:34 08:35 119 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 08:40 08:41 121 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 08:45 08:46 125 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 08:50 08:51 128 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 08:55 08:56 131 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:01 09:05 134 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 09:09 09:10 139 1
RETANG - RTN 09:16 09:17 146 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:40 09:45 153 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 09:59 10:00 165 1
DELANG - DEG 10:14 10:15 169 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 10:28 10:29 181 1
PURI - PURI 10:55 Dest 197 1

FAQS

ANGL- PURI MEMU - 68421 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
ANGL- PURI MEMU - 68421 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANGL- PURI MEMU - 68421 arrives at destination at 10:55.
ANGL- PURI MEMU - 68421 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement