ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon 2136 Km

Train number 12316 is named as ANANYA EXPRESS and travels 2136km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 00:20 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 00:20 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 00:26 00:28 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 00:59 01:01 43 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:15 02:35 115 1
BHILWARA - BHL 03:34 03:39 169 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 04:34 04:36 235 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 05:09 05:11 277 1
AJMER - AII 06:20 06:35 301 1
JAIPUR - JP 08:50 09:15 435 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:25 11:40 566 1
Advertisement
AGRA FORT - AF 15:30 15:40 792 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:45 16:55 814 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:57 20:05 1044 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 22:35 22:45 1238 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:43 02:53 1391 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:55 06:05 1603 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1780 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:07 10:09 1824 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 10:34 10:36 1853 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1934 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:30 13:32 2040 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:10 Dstn 2136 2

FAQS

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316 covers 2136 kilometer to reach destination.
ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316 arrives at destination at 15:10.
ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316 departs from source at 00:20.
Advertisement