ANANYA EXPRESS [12316] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANANYA EXPRESS [12316] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANANYA EXPRESS12316UDZKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 00:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 00:25 00:27 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 01:02 01:04 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 02:15 02:35 114
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 03:34 03:39 168
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 04:34 04:36 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 05:08 05:10 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 06:20 06:30 300
JAIPUR [JP] 1 08:45 09:15 434
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 11:25 11:35 565
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 15:30 15:40 791
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 16:45 16:55 813
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:55 20:05 1044
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 22:35 22:45 1238
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:45 02:55 1387
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 06:05 06:15 1599
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 09:30 09:35 1776
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 10:07 10:09 1820
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 10:34 10:36 1849
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 11:48 12:03 1930
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 13:30 13:32 2037
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 15:10 Dest 2134
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.