ANAND GDA MEMU - 69145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)GODHRA JN (GDA)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69145 is named as ANAND GDA MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 05:00 and reaches station GODHRA JN at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 05:00 0 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 05:07 05:08 7 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 05:15 05:16 11 1
OD - OD 05:24 05:25 17 1
UMRETH - UMH 05:40 05:41 22 1
DAKOR - DK 05:49 05:50 30 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 06:05 06:06 38 1
ANGADI - AGCI 06:15 06:16 45 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 06:25 06:26 52 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 06:35 06:36 55 1
TUWA - TUWA 06:45 06:46 64 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 06:53 06:54 72 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:15 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ANAND GDA MEMU - 69145 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ANAND GDA MEMU - 69145 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANAND GDA MEMU - 69145 arrives at destination at 07:15.
ANAND GDA MEMU - 69145 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement