AN9 - 95503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95503 is named as AN9 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 10:26 and reaches station ASANGAON at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 10:26 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 10:31 10:32 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 10:34 10:35 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 10:40 10:41 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 10:47 10:48 18 1
VASIND - VSD 10:54 10:55 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 11:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN9 - 95503 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN9 - 95503 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN9 - 95503 arrives at destination at 11:05.
AN9 - 95503 departs from source at 10:26.
Advertisement