AN6 - 95502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95502 is named as AN6 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 07:35 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 08:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 07:35 0 1
VASIND - VSD 07:42 07:43 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 07:49 07:50 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 07:56 07:57 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:03 08:04 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 08:06 08:07 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:12 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN6 - 95502 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN6 - 95502 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN6 - 95502 arrives at destination at 08:12.
AN6 - 95502 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement