AN5 - 95501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95501 is named as AN5 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 08:34 and reaches station ASANGAON at 09:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 08:34 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 08:37 08:38 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:40 08:41 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 08:46 08:47 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 08:53 08:54 18 1
VASIND - VSD 09:00 09:01 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 09:09 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN5 - 95501 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN5 - 95501 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN5 - 95501 arrives at destination at 09:09.
AN5 - 95501 departs from source at 08:34.
Advertisement