AN4 - 96504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASO) (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96504 is named as AN4 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASO at 07:08 and reaches station at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASO Src 07:08 0 1
- VSD 07:16 07:17 6 1
- KDV 07:23 07:24 14 1
Advertisement
- TLA 07:30 07:31 21 1
- ABY 07:36 07:37 27 1
- SHAD 07:39 07:40 29 1
- KYN 07:45 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN4 - 96504 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN4 - 96504 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN4 - 96504 arrives at destination at 07:45.
AN4 - 96504 departs from source at 07:08.
Advertisement