AN32 - 96520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96520 is named as AN32 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 22:10 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 22:10 0 1
VASIND - VSD 22:17 22:18 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 22:24 22:25 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 22:32 22:33 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 22:40 22:41 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 22:43 22:44 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:50 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN32 - 96520 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN32 - 96520 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN32 - 96520 arrives at destination at 22:50.
AN32 - 96520 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement