AN3 - 96507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96507 is named as AN3 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 07:32 and reaches station ASANGAON at 08:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 07:32 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 07:35 07:36 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 07:38 07:39 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 07:44 07:45 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 07:51 07:52 18 1
VASIND - VSD 07:58 07:59 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 08:07 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN3 - 96507 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN3 - 96507 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN3 - 96507 arrives at destination at 08:07.
AN3 - 96507 departs from source at 07:32.
Advertisement