AN29 - 96519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96519 is named as AN29 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 22:25 and reaches station ASANGAON at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 22:25 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 22:28 22:29 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 22:31 22:32 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 22:37 22:38 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 22:44 22:45 18 1
VASIND - VSD 22:51 22:52 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 23:00 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN29 - 96519 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN29 - 96519 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN29 - 96519 arrives at destination at 23:00.
AN29 - 96519 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement