AN28 - 96518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96518 is named as AN28 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 19:43 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 19:43 0 1
VASIND - VSD 19:50 19:51 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 19:57 19:58 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 20:04 20:05 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 20:10 20:11 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 20:13 20:14 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:20 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN28 - 96518 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN28 - 96518 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN28 - 96518 arrives at destination at 20:20.
AN28 - 96518 departs from source at 19:43.
Advertisement