AN26 - 95514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95514 is named as AN26 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 19:10 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 19:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 19:10 0 1
VASIND - VSD 19:17 19:18 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 19:24 19:25 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 19:31 19:32 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 19:37 19:38 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 19:40 19:41 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:46 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN26 - 95514 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN26 - 95514 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN26 - 95514 arrives at destination at 19:46.
AN26 - 95514 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement