AN25 - 95515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95515 is named as AN25 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 19:40 and reaches station ASANGAON at 20:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 19:40 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 19:44 19:45 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 19:47 19:48 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 19:53 19:54 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 20:00 20:01 18 1
VASIND - VSD 20:07 20:08 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 20:18 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN25 - 95515 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN25 - 95515 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN25 - 95515 arrives at destination at 20:18.
AN25 - 95515 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement