AN24 - 96516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASO) (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96516 is named as AN24 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASO at 18:15 and reaches station at 18:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASO Src 18:15 0 1
- VSD 18:22 18:23 6 1
- KDV 18:29 18:30 14 1
Advertisement
- TLA 18:36 18:37 21 1
- ABY 18:42 18:43 27 1
- SHAD 18:45 18:46 29 1
- KYN 18:52 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN24 - 96516 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN24 - 96516 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN24 - 96516 arrives at destination at 18:52.
AN24 - 96516 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement