AN23 - 95513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KYN) (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95513 is named as AN23 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KYN at 18:45 and reaches station at 19:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KYN Src 18:45 0 1
- SHAD 18:49 18:50 3 1
- ABY 18:52 18:53 5 1
Advertisement
- TLA 18:58 18:59 11 1
- KDV 19:05 19:06 18 1
- VSD 19:12 19:13 26 1
- ASO 19:23 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN23 - 95513 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN23 - 95513 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN23 - 95513 arrives at destination at 19:23.
AN23 - 95513 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement