AN20 - 95510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASO) (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95510 is named as AN20 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASO at 16:44 and reaches station at 17:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASO Src 16:44 0 1
- VSD 16:51 16:52 6 1
- KDV 16:58 16:59 14 1
Advertisement
- TLA 17:05 17:06 21 1
- ABY 17:11 17:12 27 1
- SHAD 17:14 17:15 29 1
- KYN 17:19 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN20 - 95510 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN20 - 95510 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN20 - 95510 arrives at destination at 17:19.
AN20 - 95510 departs from source at 16:44.
Advertisement