AN20 - 95510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95510 is named as AN20 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 16:44 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 17:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 16:44 0 1
VASIND - VSD 16:51 16:52 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 16:58 16:59 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 17:05 17:06 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 17:11 17:12 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 17:14 17:15 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:19 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN20 - 95510 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN20 - 95510 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN20 - 95510 arrives at destination at 17:19.
AN20 - 95510 departs from source at 16:44.
Advertisement