AN2 - 96502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96502 is named as AN2 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 06:11 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 06:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 06:11 0 1
VASIND - VSD 06:19 06:20 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:26 06:27 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 06:33 06:34 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:39 06:40 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:42 06:43 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:49 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN2 - 96502 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN2 - 96502 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN2 - 96502 arrives at destination at 06:49.
AN2 - 96502 departs from source at 06:11.
Advertisement