AN18 - 95508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95508 is named as AN18 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 15:44 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 16:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 15:44 0 1
VASIND - VSD 15:51 15:52 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 15:58 15:59 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 16:05 16:06 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 16:11 16:12 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 16:14 16:15 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:19 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN18 - 95508 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN18 - 95508 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN18 - 95508 arrives at destination at 16:19.
AN18 - 95508 departs from source at 15:44.
Advertisement