AN17 - 96517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96517 is named as AN17 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 17:02 and reaches station ASANGAON at 17:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 17:02 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 17:05 17:06 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 17:08 17:09 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 17:14 17:15 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 17:21 17:22 18 1
VASIND - VSD 17:27 17:28 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 17:37 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN17 - 96517 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN17 - 96517 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN17 - 96517 arrives at destination at 17:37.
AN17 - 96517 departs from source at 17:02.
Advertisement