AN15 - 95507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95507 is named as AN15 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 15:57 and reaches station ASANGAON at 16:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 15:57 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 16:00 16:01 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 16:03 16:04 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 16:09 16:10 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 16:16 16:17 18 1
VASIND - VSD 16:23 16:24 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 16:32 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN15 - 95507 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN15 - 95507 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN15 - 95507 arrives at destination at 16:32.
AN15 - 95507 departs from source at 15:57.
Advertisement